Live Running Status of train KPD-TPTY PASSENGER/57404 | Spot Your Train KPD-TPTY PASSENGER/57404

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATPADI JN [KPD] 06:15 RT
BUM 06:22 RT
RAM 06:30 RT
PYX 06:37 RT
SIE 06:44 RT
CHITTOOR [CTO] 06:50 RT
PUTALAPATTU [PTT] 07:05 RT
PAKALA JN [PAK] 07:30 RT
PANAPAKAM [PAM] 07:50 RT
MNPT 07:59 RT
KOTALA [KEN] 08:10 RT
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI] 08:20 RT
TPW 08:30 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: