KPD-AJJ PASSR - 56008 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KPD-AJJ PASSR - 56008

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KPD-AJJ PASSR [56008] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATPADI JN [KPD] 04:35 RT
THL 04:50 RT
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 04:57 RT
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 05:05 RT
TUG 05:15 RT
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 05:25 RT
MDVE 05:31 RT
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 05:35 RT
CTRE 05:45 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: