Live Running Status of train KPD PASSENGER/57401 | Spot Your Train KPD PASSENGER/57401

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 06:45 RT
TPW 06:50 RT
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI] 07:02 RT
KOTALA [KEN] 07:07 RT
PANAPAKAM [PAM] 07:30 RT
PAKALA JN [PAK] 07:42 RT
PUTALAPATTU [PTT] 08:00 RT
CHITTOOR [CTO] 08:20 RT
SIE 08:30 RT
PYX 08:37 RT
RAM 08:44 RT
BUM 08:51 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: