KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP - 19805 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP - 19805

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP [19805] for 21 June 2018.
19805 does not start on Thu from source KOTA JN [KOTA]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 14:30 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 15:20 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 15:48 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 16:50 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 17:27 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 18:12 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 18:52 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 20:00 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 21:41 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 22:35 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 23:20 RT
SONIPAT [SNP] 00:06 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 00:53 RT
KARNAL [KUN] 01:20 RT
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 01:48 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 03:25 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:35 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 06:38 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 08:25 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 09:00 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 10:55 RT
UDHAMPUR [UHP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: