Live Running Status of train KOTA-JP EXP/19807 | Spot Your Train KOTA-JP EXP/19807

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 00:05 RT
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 00:21 RT
LAKHERI [LKE] 00:54 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 01:08 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 02:05 RT
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 02:38 RT
ISARDA [ISA] 02:54 RT
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 03:16 RT
SANGANER [SNGN] 04:00 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 04:10 RT
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: