59840 / KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 59840 / KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER [59840] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 15:45 RT
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 16:00 RT
DADHDEVI [DDV] 16:10 RT
ALNIYA [ALNI] 16:20 RT
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 16:30 RT
DARA [DARA] 16:43 RT
KANWALPURA [KIW] 16:55 RT
MORAK [MKX] 17:03 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 17:20 RT
JLF 17:26 RT
JLWC Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: