Live Running Status of train KOTA-JBP EXP/19809 | Spot Your Train KOTA-JBP EXP/19809

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently KOTA-JBP EXP [19809] (Start date: 23 June 2018) has Not Started from KOTA JN [KOTA] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 19:00 19:00 RT
SGAC 19:02 19:02 RT
CHANDRESAL [CDSL] 19:14 19:14 RT
DIGOD [DXD] 19:23 19:23 RT
SHRIKALYANPURA [SKPA] 19:31 19:31 RT
BHOnra [BON] 19:39 19:39 RT
ANTAH [ATH] 19:52 19:52 RT
BIJORA [BJK] 20:02 20:02 RT
SUNDLAK [SDLK] 20:11 20:11 RT
BARAN [BAZ] 20:22 20:22 RT
CHAJAWA [CJW] 20:35 20:35 RT
PIPALDA ROAD [POR] 20:46 20:46 RT
ATRU [ATRU] 20:57 20:57 RT
SALPURA [SYL] 21:12 21:12 RT
KOLI 21:21 21:21 RT
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 21:31 21:31 RT
BHULON [BLO] 21:45 21:45 RT
MOTIPURA CHAUKI [MTPC] 21:56 21:56 RT
DHARNAODA [DHR] 22:15 22:15 RT
CHAURAKHERI [CRKR] 22:32 22:32 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 23:20 23:20 RT
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 23:36 23:36 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 23:58 23:58 RT
PAGARA [PGA] 00:13 00:13 RT
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 00:29 00:29 RT
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 00:45 00:45 RT
HPKA 00:54 00:54 RT
ORR [ORR] 01:01 01:01 RT
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 01:17 01:17 RT
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 01:28 01:28 RT
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 01:40 01:40 RT
KXB 01:50 01:50 RT
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 01:59 01:59 RT
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 02:42 02:42 RT
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 02:58 02:58 RT
KHURAI [KYE] 03:18 03:18 RT
SUMRERI [SMRR] 03:28 03:28 RT
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 03:42 03:42 RT
ISARWARA [ISH] 03:52 03:52 RT
NARIAOLI [NOI] 04:20 04:20 RT
SAUGOR [SGO] 04:45 04:45 RT
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 04:55 04:55 RT
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA] 05:05 05:05 RT
GIRWAR [GW] 05:12 05:12 RT
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 05:28 05:28 RT
PATHARIA [PHA] 05:40 05:40 RT
ASLANA [ANA] 05:55 05:55 RT
DAMOH [DMO] 06:15 06:15 RT
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 06:28 06:28 RT
GHATERA [GEA] 06:38 06:38 RT
SAGONI [SAO] 06:54 06:54 RT
SALAIA [SYA] 07:06 07:06 RT
BAKHLETA [BQQ] 07:18 07:18 RT
RITHI [REI] 07:30 07:30 RT
PTHD 07:36 07:36 RT
HARDUA [HDU] 07:45 07:45 RT
KATNI [KTE] 09:00 09:00 RT
DUNDI [DDCE] 09:25 09:25 RT
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 09:36 09:36 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jun 2018 2:15