Indian Railways Train KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP [19803] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP [19803] for 25 November 2017.
Currently KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP [19803] has Not Started from KOTA JN [KOTA] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 14:30 14:30 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 15:20 15:20 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 15:48 15:48 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 16:50 16:50 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 17:27 17:27 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 18:12 18:12 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 18:52 18:52 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 20:00 20:00 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 21:41 21:41 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 00:10 00:10 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 01:02 01:02 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 01:40 01:40 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 02:40 02:40 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 03:08 03:08 RT
TOHANA [TUN] 03:29 03:29 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 04:05 04:05 RT
SANGRUR [SAG] 04:58 04:58 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 05:35 05:35 RT
MALERKOTLA [MET] 05:50 05:50 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:10 07:10 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 07:25 07:25 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 07:48 07:48 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 08:15 08:15 RT
MUKERIAN [MEX] 09:26 09:26 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 10:20 10:20 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 11:00 11:00 RT
SAMBA [SMBX] 11:38 11:38 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 13:10 13:10 RT
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 14:15 14:15 RT
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given