KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP/22983 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Reached Destination (INDORE JN BG [INDB]) (Delayed by 15 mins) Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 06:30 06:30 RT
ANTAH [ATH] 07:04 07:18 14 mins late
BARAN [BAZ] 07:22 07:42 20 mins late
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 08:05 08:28 23 mins late
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 09:20 09:30 10 mins late
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 09:44 10:00 16 mins late
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 10:10 10:19 9 mins late
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 10:42 10:45 3 mins late
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 11:11 11:13 2 mins late
SARANGPUR [SFW] 11:42 11:42 RT
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 12:06 12:07 1 mins late
MAKSI [MKC] 12:50 12:50 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 13:25 13:35 10 mins late
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 14:45