KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP - 19801 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP - 19801

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP [19801] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 06:30 RT
ANTAH [ATH] 07:04 RT
BARAN [BAZ] 07:22 RT
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 08:04 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 09:20 RT
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 09:44 RT
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 10:10 RT
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 10:42 RT
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 11:11 RT
SARANGPUR [SFW] 11:42 RT
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 12:06 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 12:48 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 13:25 RT
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: