Indian Railways Train KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST [22981] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST [22981] for 23 November 2017.
Currently KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST [22981] has Not Started from KOTA JN [KOTA] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 17:20 18:20 60 mins late
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 17:37 18:37 60 mins late
LAKHERI [LKE] 18:09 19:06 57 mins late
INDARGARH [IDG] 18:20 19:17 57 mins late
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 19:15 20:00 45 mins late
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 19:47 20:30 43 mins late
ISARDA [ISA] 20:02 20:45 43 mins late
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 20:22 21:05 43 mins late
DURGAPURA [DPA] 21:16 21:50 34 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 21:45 22:13 28 mins late
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 22:13 22:41 28 mins late
PHULERA JN [FL] 22:47 23:00 13 mins late
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 22:56 23:09 13 mins late
NAWA CITY [NAC] 23:22 23:32 10 mins late
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 00:01 00:08 7 mins late
DEGANA JN [DNA] 00:42 00:49 7 mins late
NAGAUR [NGO] 02:25 02:29 4 mins late
NOKHA [NOK] 03:06 03:09 3 mins late
DESHNOK [DSO] 03:33 03:36 3 mins late
BIKANER JN [BKN] 04:40 04:40 RT
LALGARH JN [LGH] 04:52 04:52 RT
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 05:52 05:52 RT
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 06:24 06:24 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 07:30 07:30 RT
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 07:55 07:55 RT
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 08:50 08:50 RT
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 09:22 09:22 RT
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 16:05