22981 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from KOTA JN [KOTA] (On Time) Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 17:20 RT
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 17:37 RT
LAKHERI [LKE] 18:09 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 18:20 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 19:15 RT
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 19:47 RT
ISARDA [ISA] 20:02 RT
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 20:22 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 21:16 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 21:45 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 22:13 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 22:47 RT
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 22:56 RT
NAWA CITY [NAC] 23:22 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 00:01 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 00:42 RT
NAGAUR [NGO] 02:25 RT
NOKHA [NOK] 03:06 RT
DESHNOK [DSO] 03:33 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] 04:40 RT
LALGARH JN [LGH] 04:52 RT
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 05:52 RT
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 06:24 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 07:30 RT
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 07:55 RT
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 08:50 RT
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 09:22 RT
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: