Live Running Status of train KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER/59821 | Spot Your Train KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER/59821

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 22:05 RT
DIGOD [DXD] 22:22 RT
BHOnra [BON] 22:37 RT
ANTAH [ATH] 22:57 RT
BIJORA [BJK] 23:08 RT
BARAN [BAZ] 23:30 RT
CHAJAWA [CJW] 23:46 RT
ATRU [ATRU] 00:07 RT
SALPURA [SYL] 00:40 RT
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 01:05 RT
BHULON [BLO] 01:20 RT
DHARNAODA [DHR] 02:25 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 03:10 RT
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 03:25 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 05:45 RT
TRWT 05:58 RT
MIYANA [MINA] 06:16 RT
RSJ 06:26 RT
BADARWAS [BDWS] 06:38 RT
LWS 06:51 RT
KOLARAS [KLRS] 07:10 RT
KCR 07:23 RT
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 08:10 RT
KAW 08:27 RT
PARH 08:48 RT
MOJ 09:14 RT
GHAI 09:37 RT
PNHR 09:51 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 12:00 RT
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 12:17 RT
BHADROLI [BBY] 12:29 RT
SANICHARA [SAC] 12:39 RT
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL] 12:48 RT
MALANPUR [MLAR] 12:56 RT
NONERA [NNE] 13:06 RT
RYT 13:14 RT
GOHAD ROAD [GOA] 13:25 RT
SONDHA ROAD [SCN] 13:37 RT
SONI [SONI] 13:48 RT
ASOKHAR [AXK] 13:59 RT
AAH 14:10 RT
BHIND [BIX] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: