TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS (22648) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS [22648] for 20 January 2018.
22648 does not start on Saturday from source station TVC   Refresh

TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS [22648] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 06:15 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 07:15 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 07:50 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 08:01 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 08:13 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 08:24 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 09:10 Right Time
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 10:01 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 10:40 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 11:05 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 11:16 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 11:30 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 11:38 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 12:10 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 12:26 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 13:10 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 13:30 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 14:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 15:33 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 16:15 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 17:15 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 18:10 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 19:50 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 20:55 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 23:25 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 01:37 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 02:03 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 03:30 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 04:06 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 04:55 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 06:20 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 07:32 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 09:10 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 10:35 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 10:50 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 11:10 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 11:40 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 13:15 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 13:35 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 14:35 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 15:20 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 17:10 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 17:56 Right Time
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 18:12 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 19:03 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 20:00 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 20:25 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 21:30 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 22:15 Right Time
MDH 22:31 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 23:22 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 01:00 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 01:26 Right Time
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 01:41 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 02:06 Right Time
KORBA [KRBA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: