Indian Railways Train KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP [18108] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP [18108] for 24 November 2017.
Currently KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP [18108] has Not Started from KORAPUT [KRPU] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KORAPUT [KRPU] 16:45 16:45 RT
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 17:10 17:10 RT
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 17:58 17:58 RT
TIKIRI [TKRI] 18:28 18:28 RT
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 21:10 21:10 RT
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 22:17 22:17 RT
KESINGA [KSNG] 23:17 23:17 RT
TITLAGARH [TIG] 23:50 23:50 RT
BALANGIR [BLGR] 01:10 01:10 RT
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 02:12 02:12 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 03:30 03:30 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 04:45 04:45 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Nov 2017 16:48