17416 / KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17416 / KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP [17416] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 11:35 RT
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 12:00 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 13:25 RT
KUDACHI [KUD] 13:55 RT
RAYBAG [RBG] 14:15 RT
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 14:45 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] 15:50 RT
KHANAPUR [KNP] 16:15 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 16:50 RT
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 17:40 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 18:22 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 19:20 RT
GADAG JN [GDG] 20:30 RT
KOPPAL [KBL] 21:30 RT
HOSPET JN [HPT] 22:05 RT
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 22:50 RT
BELLARY JN [BAY] 00:05 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 00:55 RT
GOOTY [GY] 01:30 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 02:20 RT
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 02:50 RT
MUDDANURU [MOO] 03:10 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 03:27 RT
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 03:45 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 04:20 RT
NANDALUR [NRE] 04:50 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 05:05 RT
PULLAMPET [PMT] 05:18 RT
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 05:30 RT
KODURU [KOU] 05:42 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 07:12 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: