11052/KOP - SUR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11052/KOP - SUR EXPRESS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOP - SUR EXPRESS [11052] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train KOP - SUR EXPRESS [11052]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 23:55 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 01:20 RT
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 02:10 RT
DHALGAON [DLGN] 02:25 RT
SANGOLA [SGLA] 03:35 RT
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 05:00 RT
MODNIMB [MLB] 05:30 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 06:00 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: