KOP - SUR EXPRESS/11052 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 23:55 23:55 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 01:20 01:20 RT
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 02:10 02:10 RT
DHALGAON [DLGN] 02:25 02:25 RT
SANGOLA [SGLA] 03:35 03:35 RT
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 05:00 05:00 RT
MODNIMB [MLB] 05:30 05:30 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 06:00 06:00 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15