KOP-HYB EXPRESS (11304) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOP-HYB EXPRESS [11304] for 19 January 2018.
Currently KOP-HYB EXPRESS [11304] has Not Started from C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] (On Time)   Refresh

KOP-HYB EXPRESS [11304] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
KUDACHI [KUD] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
RAYBAG [RBG] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
BELGAUM [BGM] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
LONDA JN [LD] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
DHARWAR [DWR] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
KOPPAL [KBL] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
HOSPET JN [HPT] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
DUROJI [DAJ] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
KOSGI [KO] 22:53 22:53 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
KRISHNA [KSN] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
NALWAR [NW] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 02:52 02:52 Right Time
KURGUNTA [KQT] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
NAWANDGI [NAW] 03:14 03:14 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 05:31 05:31 Right Time
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given