KOP - SUR EXPRESS (11052) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOP - SUR EXPRESS [11052] for 21 January 2018.
Currently KOP - SUR EXPRESS [11052] has Not Started from C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] (On Time)   Refresh

KOP - SUR EXPRESS [11052] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
DHALGAON [DLGN] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
SANGOLA [SGLA] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
MODNIMB [MLB] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given