KOLONGPAR PASSENGER/55604 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MBO 04:00 RT
DIU 04:07 RT
DBZ 04:14 RT
BTDR 04:23 RT
BKS 04:30 RT
DGX 04:39 RT
JURIAGAON [JRX] 04:47 RT
TRBE 04:55 RT
RUP 05:04 RT
HAIBARGAON [HBN] 05:25 RT
SENCHOA JN [SCE] 05:33 RT
BEE 05:40 RT
PUY 05:50 RT
RAHA 06:00 RT
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 06:12 RT
TGE 06:22 RT
DML 06:32 RT
SNBR 06:41 RT
AJRE 06:53 RT
JAGI ROAD [JID] 07:02 RT
BRHU 07:12 RT
KKET 07:33 RT
TTLA 07:42 RT
DIGARU [DGU] 07:54 RT
PNB 08:07 RT
TKC 08:20 RT
PHI 08:29 RT
NARANGI [NNGE] 08:44 RT
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: