KOLONGPAR PASSENGER/55603 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] (Delayed by 20 mins) Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 18:10 18:13 3 mins late
NARANGI [NNGE] 18:24 18:34 10 mins late
PHI 18:33 18:44 11 mins late
TKC 18:42 18:53 11 mins late
PNB 18:53 19:07 14 mins late
DIGARU [DGU] 19:04 19:20 16 mins late
TTLA 19:23 19:29 6 mins late
KKET 19:32 19:45 13 mins late
BRHU 19:44 20:00 16 mins late
JAGI ROAD [JID] 19:53 20:15 22 mins late
AJRE 20:02 20:38 36 mins late
SNBR 20:19 20:49 30 mins late
DML 20:28 20:59 31 mins late
TGE 20:46 21:06 20 mins late
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] Departed 20:56 21:16 20 mins late
RAHA 21:05 21:25 20 mins late
PUY 21:15 21:35 20 mins late
BEE 21:24 21:44 20 mins late
SENCHOA JN [SCE] 21:32 21:52 20 mins late
HAIBARGAON [HBN] 21:45 22:05 20 mins late
RUP 21:56 22:16 20 mins late
TRBE 22:05 22:25 20 mins late
JURIAGAON [JRX] 22:13 22:33 20 mins late
DGX 22:21 22:41 20 mins late
BKS 22:30 22:50 20 mins late
BTDR 22:37 22:57 20 mins late
DBZ 22:46 23:06 20 mins late
DIU 22:52 23:12 20 mins late
MBO Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 21:27