KOLKATA-DIBRUGARH WKLY SP (5941) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOLKATA-DIBRUGARH WKLY SP [5941] for 17 January 2018.
05941 does not start on Wed from source KOLKATA [KOAA]   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 07:40 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 09:32 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 10:30 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 12:02 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 14:55 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 17:14 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 19:30 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 22:10 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 01:05 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 03:05 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 05:10 Right Time
JAGI ROAD [JID] 06:06 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 07:10 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 07:47 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 09:20 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 09:53 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 10:40 Right Time
FURKATING JN [FKG] 12:32 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 13:32 Right Time
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 14:25 Right Time
NAHARKATIYA [NHK] 15:48 Right Time
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 16:40 Right Time
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: