KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS (15233) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS (15233) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS [15233] for 23 February 2018.
15233 does not start on Fri from source KOLKATA [KOAA] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 10:40 RT
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 11:00 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 12:21 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 13:18 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 14:11 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 16:01 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 17:25 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 20:20 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 21:23 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: