KOL GARIB RATH/12360 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 20:05 20:05 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 20:17 20:17 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 20:26 20:26 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 20:54 20:54 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 21:41 21:41 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 22:30 22:30 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 22:51 22:51 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 23:45 23:45 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 00:19 00:19 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 00:46 00:46 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 02:07 02:07 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 02:37 02:37 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jul 2018 2:15