KOAA-SDAH LOCAL - 30451 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KOAA-SDAH LOCAL - 30451

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOAA-SDAH LOCAL [30451] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BBDB 18:19 RT
EDG 18:22 RT
PPGT 18:28 RT
KIRP 18:33 RT
RMTR 18:36 RT
MJT 18:46 RT
NACC 18:50 RT
TLG 18:53 RT
LKF 18:56 RT
BLN 19:08 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: