KOAA JYG EXP (13135) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOAA JYG EXP [13135] for 22 January 2018.
13135 does not start on Monday from source station KOAA   Refresh

KOAA JYG EXP [13135] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 20:55 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 21:47 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 22:17 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 23:25 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 00:17 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 01:12 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 01:37 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 02:21 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 02:52 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 04:20 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 05:06 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 06:40 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 08:05 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 09:10 Right Time
SAKRI JN [SKI] 09:37 Right Time
MADHUBANI [MBI] 10:00 Right Time
JAYNAGAR [JYG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: