PRATAP EXPRESS (12496) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRATAP EXPRESS [12496] for 20 January 2018.
12496 does not start on Saturday from source station KOAA   Refresh

PRATAP EXPRESS [12496] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 22:45 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 00:11 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 01:02 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 01:36 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 03:00 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 04:36 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 06:07 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:15 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 11:35 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 14:15 Right Time
PATA 15:17 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 17:10 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 18:20 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 19:17 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 19:59 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 21:47 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 23:20 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 01:43 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 03:34 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 04:14 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: