KOAA JSME PGS (53139) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train KOAA JSME PGS (53139) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOAA JSME PGS [53139] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 22:25 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 22:55 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 23:35 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 00:05 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:25 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 02:02 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 02:17 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 02:31 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 02:41 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 03:35 RT
BARACHAK [BCQ] 03:43 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 03:50 RT
SALANPUR [SLS] 03:56 RT
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 04:04 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 04:20 RT
JAMTARA [JMT] 04:34 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 05:10 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: