12363 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from KOLKATA [KOAA] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 09:05 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 10:41 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 11:30 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 12:32 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 13:13 RT
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 15:15 RT
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 16:02 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 17:34 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 19:05 RT
JALPAIGURI [JPG] 19:49 RT
HALDIBARI [HDB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: