Live Running Status of train KLYM-SDAH LOCAL/31336 | Spot Your Train KLYM-SDAH LOCAL/31336

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 21:14 RT
KLYG 21:16 RT
KLYS 21:19 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 21:23 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 21:28 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 21:32 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 21:39 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 21:43 RT
JGDL 21:46 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 21:49 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 21:53 RT
PTF 21:56 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 22:00 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 22:03 RT
KDH 22:06 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 22:10 RT
AGP 22:13 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 22:16 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 22:22 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 22:26 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: