31334/KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31334/KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31334] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31334]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 20:02 RT
KLYG 20:04 RT
KLYS 20:07 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 20:11 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 20:16 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 20:19 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 20:29 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 20:33 RT
JGDL 20:36 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 20:39 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 20:43 RT
PTF 20:46 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 20:50 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 20:53 RT
KDH 20:56 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 21:00 RT
AGP 21:03 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 21:06 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 21:12 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 21:16 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: