KLYM-SDAH LOCAL (31334) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train KLYM-SDAH LOCAL (31334) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31334] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 20:02 RT
KLYG 20:04 RT
KLYS 20:07 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 20:11 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 20:16 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 20:19 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 20:29 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 20:33 RT
JGDL 20:36 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 20:39 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 20:43 RT
PTF 20:46 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 20:50 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 20:53 RT
KDH 20:56 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 21:00 RT
AGP 21:03 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 21:06 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 21:12 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 21:16 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: