KLYM-SDAH LOCAL (31332) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train KLYM-SDAH LOCAL (31332) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31332] for 24 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 19:07 RT
KLYG 19:09 RT
KLYS 19:12 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 19:16 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 19:21 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 19:25 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 19:31 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 19:35 RT
JGDL 19:38 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 19:41 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 19:45 RT
PTF 19:48 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 19:52 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 19:55 RT
KDH 19:58 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 20:02 RT
AGP 20:05 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 20:08 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 20:14 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 20:18 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: