31332 / KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31332 / KLYM-SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31332] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 19:07 RT
KLYG 19:09 RT
KLYS 19:12 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 19:16 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 19:21 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 19:25 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 19:31 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 19:35 RT
JGDL 19:38 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 19:41 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 19:45 RT
PTF 19:48 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 19:52 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 19:55 RT
KDH 19:58 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 20:02 RT
AGP 20:05 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 20:08 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 20:14 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 20:18 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: