KLYM-SDAH LOCAL/31328 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 16:32 RT
KLYG 16:34 RT
KLYS 16:37 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 16:41 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 16:46 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 16:50 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 16:56 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 17:00 RT
JGDL 17:03 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 17:06 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 17:10 RT
PTF 17:13 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 17:17 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 17:20 RT
KDH 17:23 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 17:27 RT
AGP 17:30 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 17:33 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 17:39 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 17:43 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: