KLYM-SDAH LOCAL (31328) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train KLYM-SDAH LOCAL (31328) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31328] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 16:32 RT
KLYG 16:34 RT
KLYS 16:37 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 16:41 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 16:46 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 16:50 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 16:56 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 17:00 RT
JGDL 17:03 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 17:06 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 17:10 RT
PTF 17:13 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 17:17 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 17:20 RT
KDH 17:23 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 17:27 RT
AGP 17:30 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 17:33 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 17:39 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 17:43 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: