KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31312 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31312

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31312] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 05:02 RT
KLYG 05:04 RT
KLYS 05:07 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 05:11 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 05:16 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 05:19 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 05:27 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 05:31 RT
JGDL 05:34 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 05:37 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 05:41 RT
PTF 05:44 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 05:48 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 05:51 RT
KDH 05:54 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 05:58 RT
AGP 06:01 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 06:04 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 06:10 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 06:14 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: