KLYM - MJT LOCAL/30128 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KLYM 08:14 RT
KLYG 08:16 RT
KLYS 08:19 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 08:26 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 08:31 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 08:36 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 08:42 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 08:46 RT
JGDL 08:49 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 08:52 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 08:56 RT
PTF 08:59 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 09:04 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 09:08 RT
KDH 09:11 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 09:16 RT
AGP 09:20 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 09:24 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 09:35 RT
PTKR 09:39 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 09:44 RT
TALA 09:48 RT
BBR 09:57 RT
SOLA 10:00 RT
BZB 10:03 RT
BBDB 10:08 RT
EDG 10:12 RT
PPGT 10:23 RT
KIRP 10:28 RT
RMTR 10:31 RT
MJT 10:37 RT
NACC Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: