54532/KLK UMB PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54532/KLK UMB PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLK UMB PASSENGER [54532] for 21 April 2018.
KLK UMB PASSENGER [54532] has Reached Destination (AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]) (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train KLK UMB PASSENGER [54532]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALKA [KLK] 13:05 13:05 RT
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 13:22 13:25 3 mins late
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 13:35 13:48 13 mins late
GHG 13:55 14:05 10 mins late
DAPPAR [DHPR] 14:07 14:14 7 mins late
LLU 14:15 14:20 5 mins late
DHULKOT [DKT] 14:29 14:35 6 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Apr 2018 15:02