15049 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from KOLKATA [KOAA] (On Time) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 14:30 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 15:24 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 15:47 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 16:52 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 17:43 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 18:22 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 18:47 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 19:29 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 19:58 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:10 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 23:35 RT
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 00:09 RT
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 00:21 RT
DESARI [DES] 00:44 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 01:15 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 02:50 RT
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 03:18 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 04:00 RT
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 04:17 RT
RASRA [RSR] 04:38 RT
INDARA JN [IAA] 05:10 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 05:55 RT
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 06:24 RT
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 07:07 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 07:35 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 08:00 RT
GKC 09:33 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: