63205/KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63205/KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63205] for 23 April 2018.
KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63205] has Reached Destination (PATNA JN [PNBE]) (60 mins before)

Current Running Status Information of Train KIULPNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63205

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KIUL JN [KIUL] 02:10 03:09 59 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 02:18 03:18 60 mins late
MANKATHA [MKB] 02:26 03:24 58 mins late
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 02:35 03:33 58 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 02:51 03:36 45 mins late
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 03:17 03:42 25 mins late
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 03:23 03:47 24 mins late
TALL 03:29 03:52 23 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 03:37 03:59 22 mins late
MOR [MOR] 03:44 04:06 22 mins late
PUNARAKH [PHK] 03:52 04:14 22 mins late
BARH [BARH] 04:02 04:23 21 mins late
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 04:11 04:37 26 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 04:19 04:43 24 mins late
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 04:29 04:51 22 mins late
KARAUTA [KWO] 04:39 04:59 20 mins late
MJM 04:45 05:05 20 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 04:50 05:07 17 mins late
HARDAS BIGHA [HDE] 04:55 05:12 17 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 05:14 05:19 5 mins late
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 05:22 05:32 10 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 05:30 05:38 8 mins late
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 05:38 05:45 7 mins late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 05:45 05:52 7 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Apr 2018 6:10