KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER - 55715 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER - 55715

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER [55715] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 17:55 RT
NYT 18:06 RT
DNQ 18:13 RT
GRR 18:19 RT
SONALLI [SI] 18:27 RT
BHNP 18:33 RT
JAU 18:40 RT
MENP 18:48 RT
SALMARI [SRI] 18:56 RT
MUKURIA [MFA] 19:05 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 19:17 RT
SJGM 19:26 RT
SUDHANI [SUD] 19:30 RT
AHL 19:37 RT
TELTA [TETA] 19:44 RT
DALKOLHA [DLK] 19:55 RT
SJKL 20:05 RT
KANKI [KKA] 20:15 RT
HWR 20:24 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 20:42 RT
PJP 20:54 RT
GIL 21:04 RT
GEOR 21:12 RT
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 21:25 RT
POTHIA [POT] 21:33 RT
TAIABPUR [TBR] 21:43 RT
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 21:55 RT
PPTN 22:04 RT
GALGALIA [GAGA] 22:14 RT
ADHIKARI [ADQ] 22:29 RT
NAKSALBARI [NAK] 22:46 RT
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 23:02 RT
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: