55727 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from KATIHAR JN [KIR] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 06:15 RT
NYT 06:26 RT
DNQ 06:33 RT
GRR 06:39 RT
SONALLI [SI] 06:47 RT
BHNP 07:05 RT
JAU 07:11 RT
MENP 07:19 RT
SALMARI [SRI] 07:27 RT
MUKURIA [MFA] 07:36 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 07:52 RT
DHNA 07:59 RT
KAU 08:07 RT
JTK 08:14 RT
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 08:25 RT
BMGR 08:34 RT
BJY 08:42 RT
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 08:59 RT
DLX 09:07 RT
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: