Live Running Status of train KIR-RDP PASSENGER/55708 | Spot Your Train KIR-RDP PASSENGER/55708

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 18:35 RT
MIYN 18:49 RT
KUQ 18:59 RT
SAJH 19:06 RT
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 19:14 RT
LABHA [LAV] 19:24 RT
DVJ 19:31 RT
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 19:42 RT
BAHN 19:52 RT
KHURIAL [KWE] 20:01 RT
KMPH 20:21 RT
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 20:28 RT
BWPB 20:35 RT
MUKURIA [MFA] 20:42 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 20:55 RT
DHNA 21:04 RT
KAU 21:12 RT
JTK 21:19 RT
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 21:28 RT
BMGR 21:37 RT
BJY 21:43 RT
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 21:55 RT
DLX 22:07 RT
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: