55770/KIR - MLFC PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55770/KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55770] for 20 April 2018.
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55770] has Reached Destination (MLFC) (Delayed by 5 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55770]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 06:05 06:05 RT
MIYN 06:18 06:23 5 mins late
KUQ 06:27 06:35 8 mins late
SAJH 06:34 06:42 8 mins late
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 06:41 06:50 9 mins late
LABHA [LAV] 06:51 07:00 9 mins late
DVJ 06:58 07:07 9 mins late
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 07:10 07:17 7 mins late
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 07:23 07:32 9 mins late
MQG 07:30 07:39 9 mins late
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 07:38 07:48 10 mins late
MFZ 07:45 07:55 10 mins late
SAMSI [SM] 07:54 08:07 13 mins late
SRPU 08:02 08:15 13 mins late
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 08:10 08:25 15 mins late
MBC 08:17 08:32 15 mins late
EKLAKHI [EKI] 08:36 08:39 3 mins late
ADINA [ADF] 08:47 09:04 17 mins late
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 09:02 09:21 19 mins late
MLFC Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Apr 2018 9:30