KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55770 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55770

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55770] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 06:05 RT
MIYN 06:18 RT
KUQ 06:27 RT
SAJH 06:34 RT
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 06:41 RT
LABHA [LAV] 06:51 RT
DVJ 06:58 RT
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 07:10 RT
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 07:23 RT
MQG 07:30 RT
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 07:38 RT
MFZ 07:45 RT
SAMSI [SM] 07:54 RT
SRPU 08:02 RT
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 08:10 RT
MBC 08:17 RT
EKLAKHI [EKI] 08:36 RT
ADINA [ADF] 08:47 RT
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 09:02 RT
MLFC Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: