KIR-JYG JANKI EXP (15283) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR-JYG JANKI EXP [15283] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KIR-JYG JANKI EXP [15283] has Not Started from KATIHAR JN [KIR] (On Time)   Refresh

KIR-JYG JANKI EXP [15283] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI] 01:16 01:16 Right Time
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ] 01:37 01:37 Right Time
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 04:22 04:22 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 04:58 04:58 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
SALAUNA [SLNA] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 05:47 05:47 Right Time
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 06:06 06:06 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
SAKRI JN [SKI] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
MADHUBANI [MBI] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
JAYNAGAR [JYG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given