55763/KIR - JBN PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55763/KIR - JBN PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55763] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55763]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 20:30 RT
DLF 20:41 RT
RWA 20:51 RT
RNX 21:01 RT
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 21:14 RT
KUB 21:28 RT
GBN 21:35 RT
JALARGARH [JAG] 21:44 RT
SATR 21:52 RT
KSY 22:01 RT
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 22:11 RT
ARARIYA [ARR] 22:19 RT
HOD 22:27 RT
SMH 22:35 RT
GPE 22:42 RT
DLZ 22:48 RT
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 22:57 RT
BTF 23:06 RT
JOGBANI [JBN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: