55739 / KIR - JBN PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55739 / KIR - JBN PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55739] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 12:15 RT
DLF 12:26 RT
RWA 12:37 RT
RNX 12:47 RT
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 13:00 RT
KUB 13:11 RT
GBN 13:18 RT
JALARGARH [JAG] 13:30 RT
SATR 13:38 RT
KSY 13:47 RT
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 13:57 RT
ARARIYA [ARR] 14:05 RT
HOD 14:16 RT
SMH 14:25 RT
GPE 14:32 RT
DLZ 14:38 RT
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 14:49 RT
BTF 15:00 RT
JOGBANI [JBN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: