55735 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from KATIHAR JN [KIR] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 07:00 RT
DLF 07:11 RT
RWA 07:21 RT
RNX 07:31 RT
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 07:44 RT
KUB 07:55 RT
GBN 08:02 RT
JALARGARH [JAG] 08:11 RT
SATR 08:19 RT
KSY 08:28 RT
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 08:38 RT
ARARIYA [ARR] 08:46 RT
HOD 08:54 RT
SMH 09:02 RT
GPE 09:09 RT
DLZ 09:15 RT
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 09:24 RT
BTF 09:33 RT
JOGBANI [JBN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: