KIR - JBN PASSENGER/55733 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Reached Destination (JOGBANI [JBN]) (5 mins before) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 03:00 03:00 RT
DLF 03:11 03:11 RT
RWA 03:22 03:24 2 mins late
RNX 03:32 03:32 RT
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 03:45 03:45 RT
KUB 03:56 03:57 1 mins late
GBN 04:03 04:04 1 mins late
JALARGARH [JAG] 04:12 04:12 RT
KSY 04:29 04:29 RT
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 04:39 04:39 RT
ARARIYA [ARR] 04:47 04:47 RT
SMH 05:00 05:07 7 mins late
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 05:19 05:24 5 mins late
BTF 05:28 05:37 9 mins late
JOGBANI [JBN] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 16 Jul 2018 6:07