55733 / KIR - JBN PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55733 / KIR - JBN PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55733] for 27 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 03:00 RT
DLF 03:11 RT
RWA 03:22 RT
RNX 03:32 RT
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 03:45 RT
KUB 03:56 RT
GBN 04:03 RT
JALARGARH [JAG] 04:12 RT
KSY 04:29 RT
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 04:39 RT
ARARIYA [ARR] 04:47 RT
SMH 05:00 RT
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 05:19 RT
BTF 05:28 RT
JOGBANI [JBN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: