KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL/38602 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KIG 11:10 RT
DTE 11:15 RT
GGTA 11:18 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 11:23 RT
KGY 11:27 RT
BSBP 11:31 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 11:36 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 11:40 RT
CGA 11:43 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 11:48 RT
NALR 11:52 RT
ABADA [ABB] 11:56 RT
SEL 11:59 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 12:04 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 12:13 RT
RMJ 12:16 RT
DSNR 12:19 RT
TPKR 12:25 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: