54403 / KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54403 / KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54403] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 12:55 RT
KHURJA CITY [KJY] 13:05 RT
MAMAN [MOM] 13:17 RT
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 13:45 RT
BARAL [BARL] 14:02 RT
CHWT 14:11 RT
GULAOTHI [GLH] 14:19 RT
HAFIZPUR [HZR] 14:32 RT
HAPUR [HPU] 15:05 RT
KALI 15:15 RT
KXK 15:24 RT
CXA 15:34 RT
NRNR 15:43 RT
MEERUT CITY [MTC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: