54401 / KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54401 / KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54401] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 06:00 RT
KHURJA CITY [KJY] 06:10 RT
MAMAN [MOM] 06:21 RT
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 06:30 RT
BARAL [BARL] 06:52 RT
CHWT 07:01 RT
GULAOTHI [GLH] 07:10 RT
HAFIZPUR [HZR] 07:24 RT
HAPUR [HPU] 08:35 RT
KALI 08:44 RT
KXK 08:54 RT
CXA 09:04 RT
NRNR 09:13 RT
MEERUT CITY [MTC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: